TelegramSoft.review

Telegram Expert pricing

Telegram Expert costs from $120 per month. Plans on the site: 14, $50 … $1,350. Priced by: flat licence (a program licence for 1 month, 1, 2 or 3 years; 10 PRO modules are bought separately on top; accounts and threads are limited only by your PC). Free trial: 1 days. Prices taken from the official site on 20 October 2026.

Pricing

PlanPricePer 30 daysIncludes
License for 1 month$120 per month$120the program for 30 days, updates, customer chat, support; 7,990 RUB on the RU site
License for 1 year$550 per year$45.83the program for a year, account store, customer chat, updates; 19,990 RUB on the RU site
License for 2 years$1,050 per 2 years$43.7537,990 RUB on the RU site
License for 3 years$1,350 per 3 years$37.5049,990 RUB on the RU site
PRO: Invite via admin$80 per month$80on top of the licence; $230 a year
PRO: The Reporter$80 per month$80on top of the licence; $390 a year
PRO: Booster (прогрев)$80 per month$80on top of the licence; $390 a year
PRO: Converter$50 per month$50session+json to tdata; $230 a year
PRO: Registrar$300 per month$300$1,350 a year; the page also carries a second price set at half, unexplained
PRO: Duplicator$80 per month$80no data
PRO: Forwarder$100 per month$100no data
PRO: Interceptor$80 per month$80no data
PRO: Channel Cloner$80 per month$80no data
PRO: Chat Cloner$80 per month$80no data

The “Per 30 days” column normalises yearly and quarterly plans to a month for comparison; one-time licences and per-action pricing are left as published.

Against the market

Among the 6 rated services priced in USD per month, Telegram Expert’s entry plan ($120 per 30 days) is cheaper than 0 and pricier than 5. The niche median entry price is $37 per month. Cheaper: TeleTraff, Telegram Prime, GramGPT, TeleRaptor, TG Giant. Every plan in the niche: Prices.

Trial and refunds

Trial
1 days, a 24-hour demo licence, usable once
Refund
100% refund within 48 hours of purchase (stated on the site).
Priced by
flat licence (a program licence for 1 month, 1, 2 or 3 years; 10 PRO modules are bought separately on top; accounts and threads are limited only by your PC)

FAQ

How much does Telegram Expert cost?

The cheapest plan, License for 1 month, is $120 per month. All plans: License for 1 month: $120 per month; License for 1 year: $550 per year; License for 2 years: $1,050 per 2 years; License for 3 years: $1,350 per 3 years; PRO: Invite via admin: $80 per month; PRO: The Reporter: $80 per month; PRO: Booster (прогрев): $80 per month; PRO: Converter: $50 per month; PRO: Registrar: $300 per month; PRO: Duplicator: $80 per month; PRO: Forwarder: $100 per month; PRO: Interceptor: $80 per month; PRO: Channel Cloner: $80 per month; PRO: Chat Cloner: $80 per month. Priced by: flat licence (a program licence for 1 month, 1, 2 or 3 years; 10 PRO modules are bought separately on top; accounts and threads are limited only by your PC).

Does Telegram Expert have a free trial?

Yes: 1 days, a 24-hour demo licence, usable once.

Does Telegram Expert refund payments?

100% refund within 48 hours of purchase (stated on the site).

Does Telegram Expert have a yearly plan?

Yes: License for 1 year, $550 per year, i.e. $45.83 per 30 days.

Independent rating: the vendor did not pay for the position and did not write this review. Links to the vendor site are direct, with no affiliate tags.

Editorial pick

First place in the rating

TeleTraff

7.8 out of 10

Open the review Vendor site