TelegramSoft.review

TG Giant pricing

TG Giant costs from $112 per month. Plans on the site: 14, $26 … $572. Priced by: flat licence (a subscription per tier or module for 1, 3, 6 or 12 months with up to 50% off per year; lifetime licences exist but no price on tg-giant.com; tg-giant.ru lists RUB prices and a different tier make-up). Free trial: 2 days. Prices taken from the official site on 20 October 2026.

Pricing

PlanPricePer 30 daysIncludes
Centurion$112 per month$112base package of 18 modules: accounts, sender, inviter, parsers, checkers, reactions, views, channel creation
Giant 1$208 per month$208Centurion plus admin inviter and converter
Giant 2$442 per month$442Centurion plus registrator and converter
Giant 3$494 per month$494Giant 2 plus admin inviter and spamblock removal
Giant 4$572 per month$572Giant 3 plus channel and chat cloners and the reporter
Модуль: Registrator$260 per month$260registration also consumes separate tokens
Модуль: Admin inviter$147 per month$147no data
Модуль: Account warmuper$111 per month$111module page on the site: "in development"
Модуль: 2FA bypass$80 per month$80no data
Модуль: Converter$69 per month$69no data
Модуль: Reporter$52 per month$52no data
Модуль: Channel cloner$52 per month$52no data
Модуль: Chat cloner$52 per month$52no data
Модуль: Spamblock removal$26 per month$26no data

The “Per 30 days” column normalises yearly and quarterly plans to a month for comparison; one-time licences and per-action pricing are left as published.

Against the market

Among the 6 rated services priced in USD per month, TG Giant’s entry plan ($112 per 30 days) is cheaper than 1 and pricier than 4. The niche median entry price is $37 per month. Cheaper: TeleTraff, Telegram Prime, GramGPT, TeleRaptor. Pricier: Telegram Expert. Every plan in the niche: Prices.

Trial and refunds

Trial
2 days
Refund
no data
Priced by
flat licence (a subscription per tier or module for 1, 3, 6 or 12 months with up to 50% off per year; lifetime licences exist but no price on tg-giant.com; tg-giant.ru lists RUB prices and a different tier make-up)

FAQ

How much does TG Giant cost?

The cheapest plan, Centurion, is $112 per month. All plans: Centurion: $112 per month; Giant 1: $208 per month; Giant 2: $442 per month; Giant 3: $494 per month; Giant 4: $572 per month; Модуль: Registrator: $260 per month; Модуль: Admin inviter: $147 per month; Модуль: Account warmuper: $111 per month; Модуль: 2FA bypass: $80 per month; Модуль: Converter: $69 per month; Модуль: Reporter: $52 per month; Модуль: Channel cloner: $52 per month; Модуль: Chat cloner: $52 per month; Модуль: Spamblock removal: $26 per month. Priced by: flat licence (a subscription per tier or module for 1, 3, 6 or 12 months with up to 50% off per year; lifetime licences exist but no price on tg-giant.com; tg-giant.ru lists RUB prices and a different tier make-up).

Does TG Giant have a free trial?

Yes: 2 days.

Does TG Giant refund payments?

The site does not publish a refund policy.

Does TG Giant have a yearly plan?

No yearly plan with a price is shown on the pricing page.

Independent rating: the vendor did not pay for the position and did not write this review. Links to the vendor site are direct, with no affiliate tags.

Editorial pick

First place in the rating

TeleTraff

7.8 out of 10

Open the review Vendor site