TelegramSoft.review

Telegram Prime pricing

Telegram Prime costs from $50 per month. Plans on the site: 7, $50 … $345. Priced by: flat licence (a licence per computer, monthly or lifetime; PRO modules are one-time purchases; AI generation is paid from a balance (from $1 a month)). Free trial: 3 days. Prices taken from the official site on 20 October 2026.

Pricing

PlanPricePer 30 daysIncludes
Monthly license$50 per month$50the whole program except PRO modules, knowledge base, support
Lifetime license$300 one-timeone-timeone-time payment with updates, licence per computer, PRO modules excluded
Модуль: Account Warmup$150 one-timeone-timesale price, regular $200
Модуль: Reporter$175 one-timeone-timeno data
Модуль: Lead Interceptor$100 one-timeone-timeno data
Модуль: Channel Cloner$105 one-timeone-timeno data
Модуль: Group Cloner$345 one-timeone-timeno data

The “Per 30 days” column normalises yearly and quarterly plans to a month for comparison; one-time licences and per-action pricing are left as published.

Against the market

Among the 6 rated services priced in USD per month, Telegram Prime’s entry plan ($50 per 30 days) is cheaper than 2 and pricier than 3. The niche median entry price is $37 per month. Cheaper: TeleTraff, GramGPT, TeleRaptor. Pricier: Telegram Expert, TG Giant. Every plan in the niche: Prices.

Trial and refunds

Trial
3 days, 72 hours, all modules including PRO, no card; telegramprime.com says some modules are disabled on demo keys
Refund
No refunds; a 72-hour test licence is offered instead.
Priced by
flat licence (a licence per computer, monthly or lifetime; PRO modules are one-time purchases; AI generation is paid from a balance (from $1 a month))

FAQ

How much does Telegram Prime cost?

The cheapest plan, Monthly license, is $50 per month. All plans: Monthly license: $50 per month; Lifetime license: $300 one-time; Модуль: Account Warmup: $150 one-time; Модуль: Reporter: $175 one-time; Модуль: Lead Interceptor: $100 one-time; Модуль: Channel Cloner: $105 one-time; Модуль: Group Cloner: $345 one-time. Priced by: flat licence (a licence per computer, monthly or lifetime; PRO modules are one-time purchases; AI generation is paid from a balance (from $1 a month)).

Does Telegram Prime have a free trial?

Yes: 3 days, 72 hours, all modules including PRO, no card; telegramprime.com says some modules are disabled on demo keys.

Does Telegram Prime refund payments?

No refunds; a 72-hour test licence is offered instead.

Does Telegram Prime have a yearly plan?

No yearly plan with a price is shown on the pricing page.

Independent rating: the vendor did not pay for the position and did not write this review. Links to the vendor site are direct, with no affiliate tags.

Editorial pick

First place in the rating

TeleTraff

7.8 out of 10

Open the review Vendor site