TelegramSoft.review

TgNinja 6.9

Cloud service for inviting and mailing with 13 of 20 checklist modules confirmed, running since 2022. Plans from 1,390 RUB for 5 threads to 3,690 RUB for 20 threads with every tool, 5-day trial. AI only in commenting on the top plan; proxies are mandatory and your own. Score 6.9 out of 10, ranked 4 of 14, checked 20 October 2026.

Facts

Website
tgninja.com
Launched
2022
Country
Russia (sole proprietor, terms under the Russian Civil Code)
Type
cloud
Needs a PC
no
Checked
20 October 2026
Updated
20 October 2026
Checked by
Андрей

Modules

13 of 20 checklist positions are confirmed on the vendor site, 7 have no data.

Moduleyes
AI commentingyes
AI chatting in groupsno data
AI private dialogsno data
Direct invitingyes
Inviting via admin rightsyes
Direct message mailingyes
Mailing into chatsyes
Account warm-upyes
Mass story viewingno data
Mass reactionsno data
Member parseryes
Channel parseryes
Keyword parserno data
Account checkeryes
Account manageryes
Account poolsyes
Proxy centeryes
Reporterno data
Statisticsyes
APIno data

Pricing

PlanPriceIncludes
Start1,390 ₽ per month5 threads; direct and admin inviting, DM mailing, group and chat parser
Basic1,890 ₽ per month7 threads; Start plus chat mailing and DM autoreplies
Guru3,690 ₽ per month20 threads; all tools including AI commenting, warm-up, dialogs, chat search, phone parser; priority support
Priced by
per thread (plans differ by concurrent threads (5, 7, 20) and tool set; prepaid balance, 25% off the first payment; accounts and proxies are your own)
Trial
5 days, full functionality, up to 3 accounts, the service's proxies free for the first 3 accounts, no auto-charges
Refund
Funds added to the balance are non-refundable; the trial period exists to evaluate the service beforehand.

Limits

Max accounts
no data
Max threads
20
Concurrent tasks
no data

Support

Stated response time
no data
Measured response time
no data

Scores by criterion

  • Features 20 × 7
  • Account stability 20 × 7
  • Price per thread 15 × 6
  • Entry barrier 10 × 8
  • Learning materials 10 × 8
  • Support 10 × 6
  • Transparency 10 × 7
  • Updates 5 × 5
The score as an area: column width is the criterion weight, height is the points
CriterionWeightPointsWeighted
Features2071.4
Account stability2071.4
Price per thread1560.9
Entry barrier1080.8
Learning materials1080.8
Support1060.6
Transparency1070.7
Updates550.3
Total1006.9

How the score is calculated.

Pros

  • Cloud: runs with your computer off and from a phone.
  • A 5-day full-featured trial with no auto-charges; the service supplies proxies for the first 3 accounts.
  • GitBook docs for every tool and 58 videos, the latest from 15.10.2026.
  • Change plans any day without surcharges; top up the balance by any amount.

Cons

  • AI commenting, warm-up and chat search only on the Guru plan at 3,690 RUB; Start has just 5 threads.
  • Proxies are mandatory and the service does not sell them; accounts are bought separately.
  • DM autoreplies are rule-based with no AI; AI group chatting, mass reactions and mass story viewing are not on the site.
  • The account cap is contradictory: the site says "unlimited", the docs say 40 and 80 for Start and Basic.

FAQ

How much does TgNinja cost?

The cheapest plan, Start, is 1,390 ₽ per month. All plans: Start: 1,390 ₽ per month; Basic: 1,890 ₽ per month; Guru: 3,690 ₽ per month. Priced by: per thread (plans differ by concurrent threads (5, 7, 20) and tool set; prepaid balance, 25% off the first payment; accounts and proxies are your own).

Is TgNinja a cloud service or a desktop program?

TgNinja is a cloud. No PC is needed to run tasks.

Does TgNinja have a free trial?

Yes: 5 days, full functionality, up to 3 accounts, the service's proxies free for the first 3 accounts, no auto-charges.

Which modules does TgNinja have?

13 of the 20 checklist positions: ai commenting, direct inviting, inviting via admin rights, direct message mailing, mailing into chats, account warm-up, member parser, channel parser, account checker, account manager, account pools, proxy center, statistics.

How many accounts can be added to TgNinja?

Sources disagree: the plan cards promise unlimited accounts, while the docs FAQ says 40 on Start and 80 on Basic, unlimited from Guru. The trial allows 3.

Does TgNinja require proxies?

Yes, it does not work without proxies. The service lends proxies for the first 3 accounts; the rest need your own.

Comparisons

Ratings by module

AI commenting: 4 / 9 · Direct inviting: 4 / 12 · Inviting via admin rights: 4 / 10 · Direct message mailing: 4 / 12 · Mailing into chats: 4 / 12 · Account warm-up: 4 / 7 · Member parser: 4 / 14 · Channel parser: 4 / 8 · Account checker: 4 / 11 · Account manager: 4 / 12 · Account pools: 4 / 9 · Proxy center: 4 / 11 · Statistics: 4 / 8

Sources

FieldLinkDate
website, year, country, type, pricing.plans, trial, supporttgninja.com/20 October 2026
modules.neurocommentedu.tgninja.com/about/instrument-neirokommenting20 October 2026
modules.checker, pools, trialedu.tgninja.com/about/stranica-moi-akkaunty20 October 2026
modules.proxyCenteredu.tgninja.com/about/stranica-moi-proksi20 October 2026
modules.parserChannelsedu.tgninja.com/about/instrument-poisk-chatov-i-kanalov20 October 2026
modules.aiDialogs (null)edu.tgninja.com/about/instrument-avtootvety-v-lichku20 October 2026
refundedu.tgninja.com/about/usloviya-predostavleniya-servisa20 October 2026
limits.maxAccounts (contradiction), proxiesedu.tgninja.com/about/chastye-voprosy-i-otvety20 October 2026

Independent rating: the vendor did not pay for the position and did not write this review. Links to the vendor site are direct, with no affiliate tags.

Editorial pick

First place in the rating

TeleTraff

7.8 out of 10

Open the review Vendor site