TelegramSoft.review

GramGPT 6.1

Cloud suite with 17 of 20 checklist modules confirmed, free built-in AI, an API and an account marketplace. Full licence $130 a month or $720 a year, single modules from $10. No trial of the modules, payments are final, no inviter in the module list. The telegramtools.review rating that the GramGPT site calls independent links to GramGPT sign-up through a referral code and publishes reviews from its own author's e-mail. Score 6.1 out of 10, ranked 8 of 14, checked 20 October 2026.

Facts

Website
gramgpt.io
Launched
no data
Country
Kyrgyzstan (legal entity in the footer); terms governed by Ukrainian law
Type
cloud
Needs a PC
no
Checked
20 October 2026
Updated
20 October 2026
Checked by
Андрей

Modules

17 of 20 checklist positions are confirmed on the vendor site, 3 have no data.

Moduleyes
AI commentingyes
AI chatting in groupsyes
AI private dialogsyes
Direct invitingno data
Inviting via admin rightsno data
Direct message mailingyes
Mailing into chatsyes
Account warm-upyes
Mass story viewingyes
Mass reactionsyes
Member parseryes
Channel parseryes
Keyword parseryes
Account checkeryes
Account manageryes
Account poolsyes
Proxy centeryes
Reporterno data
Statisticsyes
APIyes

Pricing

PlanPriceIncludes
Basic License$130 per monthall modules for 30 days, 3,000 account slots
Full License$720 per yearall modules for a year, 5,000 account slots
Neuro Commenting$40 per monthsingle module, 1,000 slots
Neuro Chatting$40 per monthsingle module, 1,000 slots
NeuroShilling$40 per monthsingle module, 1,000 slots
Neuro Dialogs$35 per monthsingle module, 1,000 slots
Account Auto-Warming$30 per monthsingle module, 1,000 slots
Mass Tagging$30 per monthsingle module, 500 slots
Chat Broadcast$30 per monthsingle module, 500 slots
DM Campaigns$30 per monthsingle module, 500 slots
MassReact$25 per monthsingle module, 1,000 slots
Mass Looking$20 per monthsingle module, 500 slots
AI Account Protection$15 per monthsingle module; price shown only in the /prices calculator
User Parser$10 per monthsingle module, 5 slots
Channel & Chat Parser$10 per monthsingle module, 5 slots
Priced by
mixed (a licence for all modules or single modules per 30 days or year; account slots included; extra threads and slots cost $0.20 to $0.40 each)
Trial
none
Refund
All payments are final and non-refundable, except a complete outage over 72 consecutive hours caused by the service. Account bans or limitations are not grounds for a refund.

Limits

Max accounts
5000
Max threads
no data
Concurrent tasks
100

Support

Stated response time
24/7; per the FAQ, Telegram support usually replies within a couple of minutes
Measured response time
no data

Scores by criterion

  • Features 20 × 7
  • Account stability 20 × 7
  • Price per thread 15 × 6
  • Entry barrier 10 × 4
  • Learning materials 10 × 8
  • Support 10 × 7
  • Transparency 10 × 2
  • Updates 5 × 5
The score as an area: column width is the criterion weight, height is the points
CriterionWeightPointsWeighted
Features2071.4
Account stability2071.4
Price per thread1560.9
Entry barrier1040.4
Learning materials1080.8
Support1070.7
Transparency1020.2
Updates550.3
Total1006.1

How the score is calculated.

Pros

  • Web interface with no install, 15 modules in one dashboard, UI in Russian, English and Ukrainian.
  • Built-in AI is free, no generation tokens to pay for; your own provider can be connected (OpenAI, Claude, Gemini and others).
  • REST API, webhooks and an MCP server, an account and proxy marketplace inside the dashboard, free captcha solving.
  • Statistics and action history across all modules, with export.

Cons

  • The full licence is $130 a month, single modules $10–40; there is no trial of the modules, only account checks without a subscription. (gramgpt.io/en/subscriptions, 20 October 2026)
  • All payments are final and non-refundable; the only exception is a service outage longer than 72 consecutive hours. Frozen or banned accounts are not grounds for a refund. (gramgpt.io/en/terms, 20 October 2026)
  • The gramgpt.io reviews page sends readers to the “independent rating” telegramtools.review, whose GramGPT card “Website” button redirects to GramGPT sign-up with a referral code. (telegramtools.review/go/gramgpt, 20 October 2026)
  • On that rating 12 of the 14 GramGPT reviews were posted from the e-mail of a registered site author (Gravatar hash in the open REST API); 14 of the site's 100 reviews are dated before its domain was registered. (telegramtools.review/wp-json/wp/v2/comments?per_page=100, 20 October 2026)
  • GramGPT write-ups on codeby.net, tgforum.ru, forum.kurs.expert, zhyk.org, lozerix.com and mineleak.pro repeat the landing page's structure and wording; the editors found no user reviews on independent platforms at the check date. (codeby.net/threads/telegram-soft-gramgpt-obzor-ii-telegram-kombaina-dlya-avtomatizatsii-i-prodvizheniya.92269, 20 October 2026)
  • The vendor's own llms.txt names its mailing modules “Spam-groups / Spam-PM” and opts out of AI training on its content (Content-Signal ai-train=no). (gramgpt.io/llms.txt, 20 October 2026)
  • Inviting (direct or via admin rights) and a reporter are absent from the closed list of 15 modules. (gramgpt.io/en, 20 October 2026)
  • Module counts differ across the site: 15 on the home page, 8 on the features page; the jurisdiction is split between a Bishkek entity and Ukrainian-law terms. (gramgpt.io/en/terms, 20 October 2026)
  • Bought module by module, warm-up ($30 a month) and account protection ($15 a month) are separate purchases; the checklist has neither direct nor admin inviting.

FAQ

How much does GramGPT cost?

The cheapest plan, User Parser, is $10 per month. All plans: Basic License: $130 per month; Full License: $720 per year; Neuro Commenting: $40 per month; Neuro Chatting: $40 per month; NeuroShilling: $40 per month; Neuro Dialogs: $35 per month; Account Auto-Warming: $30 per month; Mass Tagging: $30 per month; Chat Broadcast: $30 per month; DM Campaigns: $30 per month; MassReact: $25 per month; Mass Looking: $20 per month; AI Account Protection: $15 per month; User Parser: $10 per month; Channel & Chat Parser: $10 per month. Priced by: mixed (a licence for all modules or single modules per 30 days or year; account slots included; extra threads and slots cost $0.20 to $0.40 each).

Is GramGPT a cloud service or a desktop program?

GramGPT is a cloud. No PC is needed to run tasks.

Does GramGPT have a free trial?

No, the site does not offer a free trial.

Which modules does GramGPT have?

17 of the 20 checklist positions: ai commenting, ai chatting in groups, ai private dialogs, direct message mailing, mailing into chats, account warm-up, mass story viewing, mass reactions, member parser, channel parser, keyword parser, account checker, account manager, account pools, proxy center, statistics, api.

Does GramGPT have an inviter?

The 15-module list on the home page has no inviter. Both inviting fields in this card are marked "no data" rather than "no": the site does not state it explicitly.

Do you pay for AI tokens in GramGPT?

No. Per the site, the built-in AI writes comments, messages and replies with no token charges. Your own provider can be connected separately.

What can you do in GramGPT without a subscription?

Upload accounts and work with up to 10 at once: check validity and spam block, set up profiles with AI, open them in Telegram Web. Running modules requires a subscription.

Why does GramGPT score low on transparency?

The criterion includes marketing honesty. The GramGPT site calls the telegramtools.review rating independent, yet that rating's GramGPT card “Website” button leads to GramGPT sign-up through a referral link, 12 of the 14 GramGPT reviews there were posted from the e-mail of the rating's own author, and the rating shares an IP address with the “GramGPT Automation Platform” landing page (neirogram.com). All facts were captured on 20 October 2026 via public DNS, RDAP and the open WordPress REST API.

Comparisons

Ratings by module

AI commenting: 8 / 9 · AI chatting in groups: 6 / 6 · AI private dialogs: 6 / 8 · Direct message mailing: 7 / 12 · Mailing into chats: 8 / 12 · Account warm-up: 6 / 7 · Mass story viewing: 6 / 9 · Mass reactions: 7 / 10 · Member parser: 8 / 14 · Channel parser: 6 / 8 · Account checker: 7 / 11 · Account manager: 8 / 12 · Account pools: 6 / 9 · Proxy center: 8 / 11 · Statistics: 7 / 8

Sources

FieldLinkDate
type, needsPc, modules, trial, supportgramgpt.io/en20 October 2026
pricing.plansgramgpt.io/en/subscriptions20 October 2026
pricing.plans (single modules)gramgpt.io/en/prices20 October 2026
pricing.unit, limitsgramgpt.io/en/limits20 October 2026
pricing.refund, countrygramgpt.io/en/terms20 October 2026
countrygramgpt.io/en/subscriptions20 October 2026
cons (referral redirect)telegramtools.review/go/gramgpt/20 October 2026
cons (reviews page points to the rating)gramgpt.io/reviews20 October 2026
cons (reviews from the rating's author)telegramtools.review/wp-json/wp/v2/comments?per_page=10020 October 2026
cons (llms.txt wording, Content-Signal)gramgpt.io/llms.txt20 October 2026

Independent rating: the vendor did not pay for the position and did not write this review. Links to the vendor site are direct, with no affiliate tags.

Editorial pick

First place in the rating

TeleTraff

7.8 out of 10

Open the review Vendor site